Freya Loveland Brazilian, Black, Size S, Women Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Freya Loveland Briefs Brazilian Mid Rise Sheer Embroidered Brief Knickers

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.10
Free Delivery

Freya Loveland Brazilian In Black Black

Unknown
£18.05

Similar products

Freya Women's Loveland Thong Bikini Style Underwear, Bombshell Chilli Red, L
£13.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Loveland Briefs Brazilian Mid Rise Sheer Embroidered Brief Knickers
£13.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Loveland Briefs Brazilian Mid Rise Sheer Embroidered Brief Knickers
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Freya Women's Loveland Thong Bikini Style Underwear, Bombshell Chilli Red, M
£27.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Loveland Brazilian, Black, Size Xs, Women Black
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Freya Loveland Brazilian, Black, Size S, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Freya Loveland Brazilian Loveland offers a luxe embroidery in a black colourway. The sexy Brazilian features double layer mesh back and sides with folded leg edge for a smooth finish for minimal visible panty line. Striking art deco inspired embroidery with light Cire finish through centre front. Gemstone charm and velvet bow at centre front. Material Content: Back 94% Polyamide 6% Elastane - Gusset Lining 100% Cotton - Embroidery 13% Elastane 87% Polyester Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Freya combines contemporary design with supportive construction in lingerie and swimwear. Playful prints and precise fits create pieces that inspire confidence. Vibrant and flattering, it's made to move with you.
£15.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk