Freya Offbeat Side Support Bra Rosehip Pink 38FF

Freya Offbeat Bra Underwired Side Support Non-Padded Womens Lace Bras 5451

Freya Offbeat Side Support Bra Rosehip Pink 38FF

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Freya Offbeat Underwired Side Support Full Cup Bra Silver

2-5 working days
£36.00

Freya Offbeat Side Support Bra Rosehip Pink 38FF

£49.25
Free Delivery
Freya Offbeat Side Support Bra Rosehip Pink 38FF

Cheapest offer

Four piece cup with side support enhancing side support and forward projection. Lined bottom cup and side sling for support and forward projection. Powerful stretch lace top cup creating ease of fit. Contrast color straps with tow back detail give central pull and prevent strap slippage. Contrast bow with silver press stud detail at centre front gore.
£26.00
amazon.co.uk