Freya Offbeat Underwired Padded Half Cup Bra, Black, Size 32C, Women Black

Freya Women's Underwire Padded Half Cup Bra Offbeat – Opaque Black 32C

Used Offers from

Freya Offbeat Underwired Padded Half Cup Bra, Black, Size 32C, Women Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£29.50
Delivery from £3.99

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwired Padded Half Cup Bra in Black | Size: 32C Freya Black 32C

3-5 working days
£34.20

Freya Offbeat Underwired Padded Half Cup Bra In Black Black

Unknown
£34.20

Freya Womens Offbeat Underwired Padded Half Cup Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32C

3-5 days
£34.92
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Offbeat Bra Padded Half Cup Demi Underwired Half Cup Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Offbeat Bra Padded Half Cup Flattering Underwired Womens Lingerie 5453

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Women's underwired plunge padded bra Freya Offbeat Noir 85C

1-3 business days
£39.31
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Freya Underwire T-Shirt Bra Starlight Idol Molded Rosewater 38FF US
£36.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Fancies 1011 Underwire Non Padded Plunge Bra, Black, 28G
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Fancies Bra Plunge Bras Underwired Sheer Non Padded Lace Lingerie
£19.68
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freya Women's Temptress Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Opaque, Black, 36E
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Offbeat Underwired Padded Half Cup Bra, Black, Size 32C, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Freya Offbeat Padded Half Cup Bra Offbeat is crafted from a soft stretch floral lace. The Underwire Padded Half Cup Bra features soft foam padded cups for definition, shape and uplift. Flattering low cut neckline, neckedge and centre front lace. Elastic trim at underband and fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage, both in a contrasting colour. Bow detail at centre front with press stud detailing. Material Content: 81% Nylon/Polyamide - 19% Elastane Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Freya combines contemporary design with supportive construction in lingerie and swimwear. Playful prints and precise fits create pieces that inspire confidence. Vibrant and flattering, it's made to move with you.
£29.50
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk