400102 Freya Temptress Plunge Bra - 400102 Poison Green

Freya Plunge Bra Temptress 400102 - Underwired Lace - Poison Green 32F

400102 Freya Temptress Plunge Bra - 400102 Poison Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Temptress Plunge Bra - Green Polyamide - Size 32F

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£13.95
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Temptress Bra Plunge Low Centre Underwired Sexy Lace Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Freya Temptress Plunge Bra In Green Green

Unknown
£16.00

400102 Freya Temptress Plunge Bra - 400102 Poison Green

In stock
£22.40
Free Delivery

400102 Freya Temptress Plunge Bra - 400102 Poison Green

In stock
£40.99
Delivery from £6.26
400102 Freya Temptress Plunge Bra - 400102 Poison Green

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Low center front for plunging neckline. Strapping detail at centerfront, adjustable for an improved fit. Fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage. Gold rings and slides. Plain powernet wing for support and anchorage.
£13.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Women's Temptress Underwire Plunge Bra, Poison Green, 34F
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Plunge Bra Temptress - Poison Green - 34DD
£13.95
Compare 7 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Women's Fancies 1011 Underwire Non Padded Plunge Bra, White, 34D
£27.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Fancies 1011 Underwire Non Padded Plunge Bra, Black, 38G
£27.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catwalk Underwired Plunge Bra Freya Blue 32F
£16.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery