Freya Women's Starlight Balcony Underwire Moulded Bra T-Shirt, White, 38F

Freya Starlight Idol Bra Lingerie T-Shirt Moulded Padded Rosewater Caramel Bras

Freya Women's Starlight Balcony Underwire Moulded Bra T-Shirt, White, 38F

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Freya Starlight Idol Bra Lingerie T-Shirt Moulded Padded Rosewater Caramel Bras

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Starlight Moulded T-Shirt Bra in White | Size: 38G Freya White 38G

3-5 working days
£38.00

Freya Starlight Moulded T-Shirt Bra In White White

Unknown
£38.00

Freya Starlight Underwired Moulded Balcony T Shirt Bra Natural

2-5 working days
£39.00

Underwired t-shirt balconnet molded bra for women Freya Starlight Blanc 100I

1-3 business days
£41.80
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Women's Starlight Balcony Underwire Moulded Bra T-Shirt, White, 38F

£55.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Freya Underwire T-Shirt Bra Starlight Idol Molded Rosewater 38FF US
£36.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starlight Moulded T-Shirt Bra Freya Pink 30GG
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Starlight Underwire Idol Molded T-Shirt Bra, Rosewater, 30FF US
£31.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Starlight Balcony Underwire Moulded Bra T-Shirt, White, 38F

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Based on the Freya most-loved Idol Molded Balcony T-Shirt Bra (AA1050). Balcony cups offer good coverage and natural rounded shape. Smooth, seam-free plain cups with spot lace cradle and wing. Fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage.
£32.00
amazon.co.uk