Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 36DD

Freya Strapless Bra Tailored Moulded Underwired Nude 36DD

Used Offers from

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 36DD

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.47
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 36DD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.48
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 36DD

In stock
£40.50
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Bra Moulded Strapless Underwired Bra Stretch Multiway Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra in Nude | Size: 36DD Freya Nude 36DD

3-5 working days
£42.75

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£42.75

Women's underwired molded bandeau bra Freya Tailored Beige 95E

1-3 business days
£43.33
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Tailored Underwired Moulded Strapless Bra Rose

2-5 working days
£45.00

Freya Tailored Bra Strapless Moulded Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401109

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Freya Deco Bra 4233 Strapless Underwired Moulded Multiway Seamless Padded
£17.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Bra Deco Strapless Moulded Underwired Beige 30F
£31.50
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deco Strapless Moulded Bra Freya Nude 34F
£31.50
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deco Strapless Moulded Bra Freya Beige 30FF
£31.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Bra Deco Strapless Moulded Underwired Seamless Beige 34FF
£31.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 36DD

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Based on the Freya best-seller Cameo Molded Strapless Bra (AA3163). Molded cups for a smooth, rounded silhouette. Seam-free smooth finish under clothing. Stretch geo-lace overlay features a flat finish for no show under clothing. Stay4Sure gripper elastic for increased anchorage and support. Detachable, fully adjustable multiway straps can be worn over the shoulders or cross back.
£40.47
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk