Freya Summer Reef Underwired Plunge Bikini Top Aqua

Freya Summer Reef Plunge Bikini Top Aqua Blue 34D

Freya Summer Reef Underwired Plunge Bikini Top Aqua

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£40.00

Freya Womens Summer Reef Underwire Plunge Bikini Top, Aqua, 34D

In stock
£40.22
Delivery from £6.53

Freya Womens Summer Reef Underwire Plunge Bikini Top, Aqua, 34D

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.32
Delivery from £4.84

Similar products

Freya Women's Summer Reef Underwired Bikini Top in Blue | Size: 32F Freya Blue 32F
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Summer Reef Underwired Bikini Top Aqua Blue 34F
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Summer Reef Underwire Plunge Bikini Top, Aqua, 34FF
£44.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Freya Summer Reef Underwired Plunge Bikini Top Aqua

Cheapest offer

Summer Reef gives the combination of lucid aqua and digital lavender in a watercolour wave design. The Bikini Top has a sexy low plunging neckline for less coverage. Underwired lined cups for shape and support. Fixed fully adjustable shoulder straps with front strap loop detail. Brand: Freya Low plunging neckline Underwired lined cups Hand wash 82% Polyamide, 18% Elastane Please note: Swimwear can be returned as long as the hygiene seals are still intact.
£40.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)