Freya Sundance Halterneck Bikini Top Black Black 32D

Freya Sundance Halterneck Bikini Top In Black

Freya Sundance Halterneck Bikini Top Black Black 32D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Freya Sundance Underwired Halter Bikini Top Black

2-5 working days
£38.00
Freya Sundance Halterneck Bikini Top Black Black 32D

Cheapest offer

Sexy low plunging neckline. Powernet lined cups for shaping and support. Underwire with no cradle for less coverage. Fixed skinny halter neck ties. Embossed metal bead detail. US Sizing. Please refer to the size chart for accurate UK sizing.
£27.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Sundance Halterneck Bikini Top Black Black 32D
£27.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Sundance Halterneck Bikini Top Black Black 30FF
£27.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Womens Sundance Halter Bikini Top, Black, 32DD
£27.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery