Freya Swim Women's Arizona Wave Underwire Sweetheart Bikini Top, Golden Hour, 34D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.40
Free Delivery

Freya Arizona Wave Bikini Top Sweetheart Padded Balcony Bikini Tops Beach

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.40
Free Delivery

Freya Arizona Wave Sweetheart Bikini Top In Orange Orange

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.40
Freya Swim Women's Arizona Wave Underwire Sweetheart Bikini Top, Golden Hour, 34D

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya Swim is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Lightly padded foam cups for support and a smooth rounded shape Sweetheart neckline Fixed fully adjustable shoulder straps Fabric base includes metallic gold yarns
£29.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Freya Women's Sundance Crochet Hipster Swim Brief (3976) Bikini Bottoms, Denim, XL
£18.67
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freya Womens Deco Swim Underwire Moulded Multiway Bandeau, 34FF, Ultra Violet
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 95D
£32.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery