Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW Bleu 100I

Freya Swimsuit Active Freestyle Moulded, Underwired, Multiway Straps, Polyamide, Blue 38G

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW Bleu 100I

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£47.23
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Womens Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit - Blue Polyamide - Size 38G

3-5 days
£49.95
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Active Freestyle Swimsuit Underwired Moulded Multiway Straps Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Freya Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit In Blue Blue

Unknown
£63.70
Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW Bleu 100I

Cheapest offer

In the Freya Active Swim line, the molded underwire swimsuit is the go-to choice for the swimsuit that needs to have a little extra. With an optimal fit, the swimsuit has been tailored to have a more scalloped cut in the legs for comfort when you need it most. Freestyle also features a scalloped back for more freedom of movement and multi-positional straps. Available in Astral Navy.
£47.23
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Womens Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit - Blue Polyamide - Size 40G
£47.23
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99