Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 85I

Freya Swimsuit Ibiza Waves – Underwired, Scoop Convertible, Italian Crinkle – Black 32G

Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 85I

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£50.23
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Ibiza Waves Swimsuit Underwired Italian Crinkle Womens Swimwear 203842

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Ibiza Waves Underwired Swimsuit - Black Polyamide - Size 32G

3-5 days
£52.95
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Swimsuit One Piece, Black, 32 F

In stock
£59.40
Free Delivery

Freya Ibiza Waves Swimsuit Underwired Scoop Convertible Swimsuits Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.40
Free Delivery

Freya Ibiza Waves Underwired Swimsuit In Black Black

Unknown
£64.68

Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Swimsuit One Piece, Black, 32 F

In stock
£73.12
Delivery from £8.81
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 85I

Cheapest offer

Ibiza Waves returns this season in a two-tone collection. Discover the loyal Black who needs no introduction! Designed in an Italian crepe fabric, this collection is made up of simple models revisited for a look that never goes unnoticed.Wide straps for a plunging necklineHidden underwire for supportDecorated strapless top for tank top styleBack drop openingClip closure at backMore scalloped leg edges for a more relaxed fitMulti-position adjustable straps can be worn on the shoulder or crossed at the back
£50.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 90F
£48.55
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 85F
£50.23
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 95I
£50.23
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Swimsuit One Piece, Blue, 36FF
£90.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.68
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 100F
£50.23
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99