Women's plunge t-shirt underwired molded bra Freya Tailored Beige 85D

Freya Tailored Bra Moulded T-Shirt Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401131

Women's plunge t-shirt underwired molded bra Freya Tailored Beige 85D

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£39.10
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Tailored Plunge T-Shirt Bra Natural Beige Beige 32D

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Bra Moulded T-Shirt Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401131

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Plunge T-Shirt Bra Natural Beige Beige 32D

In stock
£73.03
Delivery from £9.05
Women's plunge t-shirt underwired molded bra Freya Tailored Beige 85D

Cheapest offer

Back for the Autumn-Winter 2023 season, Tailored is available in Natural Beige. With its three bra models and coordinating briefs, this collection has a place in your lingerie wardrobe. Discover the underwired molded bra with removable straps, offering a wide choice of necklines with style, support and suppleness. Inspired by the Caméo AA3160 molded shape. Molded cups for a smooth, shapely silhouette Low-cut crotch and interlocking cups offer desire neckline Stretch geometric lace outer cups Fully adjustable straps that don't fall over shoulders J-hook for optional swimmer's back Gold decor rose at crotch 53% Polyamide 33% Elastane 14% Polyester
£39.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Bra Tailored High Apex Plunge Underwired Red 34F
£33.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36DD
£33.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Tailored Bra Plunge Underwired High Apex Supportive Womens Bras 401121
£33.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Plunge Bra Tailored High Apex — Underwired, Semi-Sheer — Black 34FF
£33.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36H US
£33.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery