Women's plunge t-shirt underwired molded bra Freya Tailored Noir 80D

Freya Tailored Bra Plunge T-Shirt Moulded Wired Bra Smooth Lined Lingerie

Women's plunge t-shirt underwired molded bra Freya Tailored Noir 80D

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£39.10
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Tailored Underwired Plunge T-Shirt Bra Gold

2-5 working days
£40.00

Freya Women's Tailored Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Black, 30D

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Bra Moulded T-Shirt Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401131

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Tailored Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Black, 30D

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£47.85
Delivery from £9.99
Women's plunge t-shirt underwired molded bra Freya Tailored Noir 80D

Cheapest offer

Bring a little something extra to your everyday with our exciting new addition this season - Tailored. Featuring a combination of geometric lace set against a tonal or contrasting background, Tailored sees contemporary style meet lingerie drawer staples. With a wide choice of shapes available, including so-called "solution" pieces, we love this collection so much that it's only fitting we bring it to you in two colors - and not just one. Available in Ash Rose and Black, pink-gold details decorate every style. Inspired by the Caméo AA3160 molded shape Molded cups for a smooth, perfectly curved silhouette Low-cut crotch and interlocking cups offer desire neckline Stretch geometric lace outer cups Fully adjustable straps that don't fall over shoulders J-hook for optional swimmer's back Gold decor rose at crotch 53% Polyamide 33% Elastane 14% Polyester
£39.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Sheer, Ash Rose, 32F
£31.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36DD
£33.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Tailored Bra Plunge Underwired High Apex Supportive Womens Bras 401121
£33.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Underwire Strapless Bra - Tailored Moulded, Opaque - Natural Beige 30FF US
£40.21
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36H US
£33.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery