Women's underwired molded bandeau bra Freya Tailored Beige 95F

Freya Tailored Bra Strapless Moulded Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401109

Women's underwired molded bandeau bra Freya Tailored Beige 95F

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£40.21
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 36E

In stock
£40.49
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 36E

In stock
£40.50
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Bra Moulded Strapless Underwired Bra Stretch Multiway Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£44.10

Freya Tailored Underwired Moulded Strapless Bra Rose

2-5 working days
£45.00

Freya Tailored Bra Strapless Moulded Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401109

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 36E

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£49.06
Delivery from £9.99

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 36E

In stock
£71.84
Delivery from £10.76
Women's underwired molded bandeau bra Freya Tailored Beige 95F

Cheapest offer

Back for the Autumn-Winter 2023 season, Tailored is available in Natural Beige. With its three bra models and coordinating briefs, this collection has a place in your lingerie wardrobe. Discover the underwired molded bra with removable straps, offering a wide choice of necklines with style, support and suppleness. Inspired by the Caméo AA3163 molded shape. Molded cups for a smooth, perfectly contoured silhouette Flat, geometric stretch lace for a smooth, invisible finish under clothing Stay4Sure elastic clamp for improved positioning and support Multi-position, removable and adjustable straps Gold decor rose at crotch 59% Polyamide 29% Elastane 12% Polyester
£40.21
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Sheer, Ash Rose, 32F
£31.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36DD
£33.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Tailored Bra Plunge Underwired High Apex Supportive Womens Bras 401121
£33.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Underwire Strapless Bra - Tailored Moulded, Opaque - Natural Beige 30FF US
£40.21
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36H US
£33.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery