Freya Tailored Underwired High Apex Plunge Bra, Beige, Size 32Dd, Women Beige

Freya Tailored High Apex Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 32DD

Freya Tailored Underwired High Apex Plunge Bra, Beige, Size 32Dd, Women Beige

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£21.25
Delivery from £3.99

Freya Tailored High Apex Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 32DD

In stock
£33.30
Free Delivery

Freya High Apex Plunge Bra Tailored Underwired Semi Sheer Lingerie Bras

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.30
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Tailored High Apex Plunge Bra in Red | Size: 32DD Freya Red 32DD

3-5 working days
£35.15

Freya Tailored High Apex Plunge Bra Red

Unknown
£35.15

Women's underwired apex Foulard bra Freya Tailored Beige 85E

1-3 business days
£39.31
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Tailored High Apex Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 32DD

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£45.96
Delivery from £9.99

Freya Tailored High Apex Plunge Bra Natural Beige Beige 32DD

In stock
£65.38
Delivery from £6.09

Similar products

Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36DD
£33.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tailored High Apex Plunge Bra Freya Red 32FF
£28.74
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Sheer, Ash Rose, 32F
£30.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Bra Tailored High Apex Plunge Underwired Semi-Sheer Red 34G
£28.74
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Sheer, Ash Rose, 32FF
£60.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.10
Freya Tailored Underwired High Apex Plunge Bra, Beige, Size 32Dd, Women Beige

Cheapest offer

Freya Tailored Underwired High Apex Plunge Bra Tailored features a contemporary styling thanks to the geometric mesh lace overlay, teamed with either a tonal or contrast base. The Underwire High Apex Plunge Bra has a flattering low centre front. Plunge frame is made from a rigid semi-sheer net for a lighter look without loss of support. Stretch geo-lace outer cup to create high apex and give forward projection. Stretch outer cup features a flat shadow striped elastic along the neck edge. Fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage. Rose gold bar trim at centre front. Material Content: 46% Nylon/Polyamide , 39% Elastane , 15% Polyester Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Freya combines contemporary design with supportive construction in lingerie and swimwear. Playful prints and precise fits create pieces that inspire confidence. Vibrant and flattering, it's made to move with you.
£21.25
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk