Freya Tailored Underwired Plunge T-Shirt Bra Gold

Freya Tailored Plunge T-Shirt Bra Moulded Underwired Supportive Black 30DD

Freya Tailored Underwired Plunge T-Shirt Bra Gold

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£40.00

Freya Tailored Plunge T-Shirt Bra Black Black 30DD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Bra Moulded T-Shirt Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401131

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Women's plunge t-shirt underwired molded bra Freya Tailored Noir 80E

1-3 business days
£42.18
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Tailored Plunge T-Shirt Bra Black Black 30DD

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£49.05
Delivery from £9.99

Freya Tailored Plunge T-Shirt Bra Black Black 30DD

In stock
£69.42
Delivery from £9.05

Similar products

Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36DD
£33.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tailored High Apex Plunge Bra Freya Red 32FF
£28.74
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Sheer, Ash Rose, 32F
£30.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Bra Tailored High Apex Plunge Underwired Semi-Sheer Red 34G
£28.74
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Sheer, Ash Rose, 32FF
£60.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.10
Freya Tailored Underwired Plunge T-Shirt Bra Gold

Cheapest offer

Underwired plunge t-shirt bra has moulded cups for a smooth, rounded silhouette. Tailored features a contemporary styling thanks to the geometric mesh lace overlay, teamed with either a tonal or contrast base. The low centre front offers the desired cleavage without overspill. Stretch geo-lace overlay features a flat finish for no show under clothing. Fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage and J-hook adjuster for racerback styling.Brand: FreyaRose gold bar trim at centre frontHand wash53% Polyamide, 33% Elastane, 14% Polyester
£40.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)