Freya Womens Temptress Plunge Bra - Green Polyamide - Size 34F

Freya Temptress Plunge Bra - Underwired Low-Centre Lace - Poison Green 34F

Freya Womens Temptress Plunge Bra - Green Polyamide - Size 34F

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£13.95
Delivery from £2.99

400102 Freya Temptress Plunge Bra - 400102 Poison Green

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery
Freya Womens Temptress Plunge Bra - Green Polyamide - Size 34F

Cheapest offer

Freya Temptress Underwire Plunge Bra. With detachable front straps and moulded cups. The product is recommended for hand wash only.
£13.95
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Freya Temptress Plunge Bra Black Black 32FF
£16.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Temptress Underwire Plunge Bra, Opaque, Black, 34E
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Temptress Underwire Plunge Bra, Opaque, Black, 34F
£22.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Temptress Plunge Bra Black Black 34FF
£16.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery