Freya Women's Love-Haze Underwire Plunge Bra, Black, 34D

Freya Underwire Plunge Bra Love-Haze - Sheer Embroidered Lace - Black 34D

Used Offers from

Freya Women's Love-Haze Underwire Plunge Bra, Black, 34D

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Freya Love-Haze Bra Plunge Sheer Embroidered Underwired Bras Lace Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Love-Haze Underwire Plunge Bra, Black, 34D

In stock
£48.14
Delivery from £6.65

Similar products

Freya Women's Fancies 1011 Underwire Non Padded Plunge Bra, Black, 28G
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Fancies Bra Plunge Bras Underwired Sheer Non Padded Lace Lingerie
£19.68
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freya Fancies Bra Plunge Bras Underwired Sheer Non Padded Lace Lingerie
£27.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Temptress Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Opaque, Black, 36E
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Plunge Bra - Fancies 1011 - Underwired, Non-Padded Lace - White 36FF
£27.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Love-Haze Underwire Plunge Bra, Black, 34D

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Low center front for plunging neckline without push up Beautiful floral and heart embroidery, with Lurex yarn detail Keyhole detail at center front Fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage
£34.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.