Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Rosehip, 36K US

Freya Underwire Side Support Bra Offbeat – Plunge – Rosehip – 36K US

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Rosehip, 36K US

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Rosehip, 36K US

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.19
Free Delivery

Freya Offbeat Underwired Side Support Full Cup Bra Silver

2-5 working days
£36.00

Women's bra Freya Offbeat Rose 95O

1-3 business days
£37.43
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Rosehip, 36K US

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£49.46
Delivery from £9.99

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Rosehip, 36K US

£50.81
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Rosehip, 36K US

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£80.46
Delivery from £4.78
Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Rosehip, 36K US

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Four piece cup with side support for great uplift and forward projection. Laminated side cup in all sizes for forward projection and support. Powerful stretch lace with increased LYCRA content to offer better support and shape. Fully adjustable tow back straps give central pull through the straps to prevent strap slippage.
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Women's Starlight Underwire Side Support Bra Demi, Sheer, Black, 30F
£28.08
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viva Lace Side Support Bra Freya Black 30GG
£25.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Freya Women's Viva Underwire Side Support Bra Full Coverage, Lace Natural Beige, 34JJ US
£34.64
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99