Women's underwired molded bandeau bra Freya Tailored Beige 80H

Freya Underwire Strapless Bra - Tailored Moulded, Opaque - Natural Beige 30FF US

Women's underwired molded bandeau bra Freya Tailored Beige 80H

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£40.21
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Women's Tailored Strapless Molded Underwire Bra (401109), Natural Beige, 30FF US

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.49
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Tailored Strapless Molded Underwire Bra (401109), Natural Beige, 30FF US

In stock
£40.50
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Bra Moulded Strapless Underwired Bra Stretch Multiway Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£44.10

Freya Tailored Underwired Moulded Strapless Bra Rose

2-5 working days
£45.00

Freya Tailored Bra Strapless Moulded Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401109

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Tailored Strapless Molded Underwire Bra (401109), Natural Beige, 30FF US

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£52.48
Delivery from £9.99

Freya Women's Tailored Strapless Molded Underwire Bra (401109), Natural Beige, 30FF US

In stock
£67.96
Delivery from £9.96
Women's underwired molded bandeau bra Freya Tailored Beige 80H

Cheapest offer

Back for the Autumn-Winter 2023 season, Tailored is available in Natural Beige. With its three bra models and coordinating briefs, this collection has a place in your lingerie wardrobe. Discover the underwired molded bra with removable straps, offering a wide choice of necklines with style, support and suppleness. Inspired by the Caméo AA3163 molded shape. Molded cups for a smooth, perfectly contoured silhouette Flat, geometric stretch lace for a smooth, invisible finish under clothing Stay4Sure elastic clamp for improved positioning and support Multi-position, removable and adjustable straps Gold decor rose at crotch 59% Polyamide 29% Elastane 12% Polyester
£40.21
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Freya Nude 36GG
£40.21
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Underwired Bra Nude 36G
£40.21
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Tailored Underwired Moulded Strapless Bra, Beige, Size 32D, Women Beige
£35.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Tailored Bra Strapless Moulded Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401109
£40.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Bra Deco Strapless Moulded Seamless Underwired Black 30E
£31.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery