Freya 1050 Idol Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra, Black, 28 D

Freya Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra Idol 1050 - T-Shirt Seamless - Black 28D

Freya 1050 Idol Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra, Black, 28 D

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Idol Moulded Balcony Bra - Black - Size 28D

3-5 days
£38.80
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Idol Moulded Balcony Bra In Black Black

Unknown
£39.20

Freya 1050 Idol Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra, Black, 28 D

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Freya Idol Bra Balcony T-Shirt Moulded Underwired Seamless Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Freya 1050 Idol Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra, Black, 28 D

£55.09
Free Delivery
Freya 1050 Idol Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra, Black, 28 D

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. A smooth, seam-free bra with neck edge binding. Seam-free finish under clothing. Balcony cups offer good coverage and a natural rounded shape. Fully adjustable straps prevent strap slippage. Decorated with a stylish pin stripe design.
£28.00
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Innovative cup design for smooth lines.
• Adjustable straps for personalized comfort.
• Timeless black hue complements any outfit.

Similar products

Freya 1050 Idol Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra, Black, 32 G
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya 1050 Idol Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra, Black, 36 GG
£28.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya 1050 Idol Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra, Black, 30HH
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya 1050 Idol Underwired Moulded Balcony Bra, Black, 32GG
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Bra Idol 1050 Underwired Moulded Balcony Black 36D
£37.07
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery