Freya Offbeat Underwired Padded Half Cup Bra, Black, Size 32E, Women Black

Freya Underwired Padded Half-Cup Bra Offbeat - Black 32E

Used Offers from

Freya Offbeat Underwired Padded Half Cup Bra, Black, Size 32E, Women Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£29.50
Delivery from £3.99

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Padded Half Cup Black, Black, 32DD

In stock
£32.40
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwired Padded Half Cup Bra in Black | Size: 32E Freya Black 32E

3-5 working days
£34.20

Freya Offbeat Underwired Padded Half Cup Bra In Black Black

Unknown
£34.20

Freya Offbeat Bra Padded Half Cup Demi Underwired Half Cup Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Padded Half Cup Black, Black, 32DD

In stock
£61.84
Delivery from £6.55

Similar products

Freya Underwired Padded Half-Cup Bra Offbeat - White 32E
£29.50
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Padded Half Cup Bra, Black, 34DD
£29.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Offbeat Bra Padded Half Cup Demi Underwired Half Cup Bras Lingerie
£32.40
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Offbeat Bra Padded Half Cup Demi Underwired Half Cup Bras Lingerie
£29.50
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Freya Offbeat Underwired Padded Half Cup Bra, Black, Size 32E, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Freya Offbeat Padded Half Cup Bra Offbeat is crafted from a soft stretch floral lace. The Underwire Padded Half Cup Bra features soft foam padded cups for definition, shape and uplift. Flattering low cut neckline, neckedge and centre front lace. Elastic trim at underband and fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage, both in a contrasting colour. Bow detail at centre front with press stud detailing. Material Content: 81% Nylon/Polyamide - 19% Elastane Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Freya combines contemporary design with supportive construction in lingerie and swimwear. Playful prints and precise fits create pieces that inspire confidence. Vibrant and flattering, it's made to move with you.
£29.50
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk