Women's swimsuit bottoms Freya Ibiza Waves Bleu M

Freya Women's Bikini Brief Ibiza Waves – Mid Rise Crinkle – Blue Size 12

Used Offers from

Women's swimsuit bottoms Freya Ibiza Waves Bleu M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£23.73
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Bikini Brief, Frozen, Medium

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.39
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Freya Women's Briefs Bikini Style Underwear, Vintage Rose, L
£17.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freya Women's Offbeat Classic Brief Bikini Style Underwear, Rosehip, XL
£16.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Briefs Bikini Style Underwear, Vintage Rose, M
£19.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.91
Freya Women's Signature Short Brief Bikini Style Underwear, Black, Large
£12.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freya Women's Signature Short Brief Bikini Style Underwear, White, S
£17.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's swimsuit bottoms Freya Ibiza Waves Bleu M

Cheapest offer

Bask in the sun - it's every girl's ultimate dream Freya! Crafted from pleated Italian fabric, Ibiza Waves arrives for PE23 in a delicate aqua blue. This collection features a wide selection of models. Be sure to check out our new 80s-inspired 1-piece swimsuit. In line with the crop top trend, this swimsuit features a scalloped back and leg trim for a less-covering cut and on-trend style. Rests on the hips Flattering leg cut Wrap-around cut 87% Polyamide 13% Elastane Hand wash recommended
£23.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk