Women's swimsuit bottoms Freya Jewel cove Noir S

Freya Women's Bikini Brief – Jewel Cove High Waist – Black – Size 10

Used Offers from

Women's swimsuit bottoms Freya Jewel cove Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£24.93
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Jewel Cove Bikini Briefs High Waisted Bikini Bottoms Swim Brief Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.20
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Jewel Cove High Waist Bikini Brief in Black | Size: 10 Freya Black 10

3-5 working days
£26.60

Freya Jewel Cove High Waist Bikini Brief In Black Black

Unknown
£26.60

Freya Womens Jewel Cove High-Waist Bikini Bottom, Plain Black, S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Jewel Cove High-Waist Bikini Bottom, Plain Black, S

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£35.24
Delivery from £9.99

Freya Womens Jewel Cove High-Waist Bikini Bottom, Plain Black, S

In stock
£43.52
Delivery from £5.89

Similar products

Freya Women's Briefs Bikini Style Underwear, Vintage Rose, L
£12.53
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freya Women's Briefs Bikini Style Underwear, Vintage Rose, M
£19.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.91
Freya Women's Offbeat Classic Brief Bikini Style Underwear, White, M
£16.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Signature Short Brief Bikini Style Underwear, White, S
£17.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Offbeat Classic Brief Bikini Style Underwear, Rosehip, XL
£16.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's swimsuit bottoms Freya Jewel cove Noir S

Cheapest offer

Returning in not one, not two but three colors for PE23, we present Jewel Cove. We have Marine, a duo of jade green and white, in our original diamond and polka dot print, plus two new plain patterns in Black and Azure. With 9 models to choose from, you're spoilt for choice! Enjoy exceptional comfort, application and fit thanks to their Xtra Life Lycra content: no wrinkles, no yawning.High waist, scalloped legMedium-wrap cut
£24.93
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk