Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Plunge Bra, Opaque, Natural Beige, 34F

Freya Women's Bra Offbeat Underwire Plunge Opaque Natural Beige 34E

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Plunge Bra, Opaque, Natural Beige, 34F

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Freya Offbeat Bra Underwired Plunge Non Padded Bras Stretch Lace Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

Women's bra Freya Offbeat Beige 90G

1-3 business days
£35.76
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Plunge Bra, Opaque, Natural Beige, 34F

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Based on bestseller Freya Fancies AA1011 Underwire Plunge Bra. On-trend keyhole centre front detail. Gated back for a lighter look and good anchorage. Delicate lace adorns cradle. Fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage.
£30.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Women's Temptress Underwire Plunge Bra, Poison Green, 34F
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Plunge Bra Temptress - Poison Green - 34DD
£13.95
Compare 7 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Bra Fascinate Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Women's White 30FF US
£33.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Underwire Molded T-Shirt Bra Idol Opaque CIN 34DD
£36.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Starlight Side Support Bra White White 32DD
£28.08
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery