Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 32FF

Freya Women's Bra Offbeat – Underwire Side-Support Plunge, Opaque Natural Beige 32FF

Used Offers from

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 32FF

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.29
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 32FF

In stock
£33.30
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Side Support Bra in Nude | Size: 32FF Freya Nude 32FF

3-5 working days
£35.15

Freya Offbeat Side Support Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£35.15

Freya Offbeat Underwired Side Support Bra Natural Beige

2-5 working days
£36.00

Freya Offbeat Bra Side Support Full Cup Bras Underwired Non-Padded Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Women's underwired side-reinforced bra Freya Offbeat Beige 85H

1-3 business days
£40.05
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 32FF

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Freya Underwire T-Shirt Bra Starlight Idol Molded Rosewater 38FF US
£36.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Deco Bra 4233 Strapless Underwired Moulded Multiway Seamless Padded
£17.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Fancies 1011 Underwire Non Padded Plunge Bra, Black, 28G
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36DD
£33.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Bra Deco Strapless Moulded Underwired Beige 30F
£31.50
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 32FF

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Four piece cup with side support for great uplift and forward projection. Laminated side cup in all sizes for forward projection and support. Powerful stretch lace with increased LYCRA content to offer better support and shape. Fully adjustable tow back straps give central pull through the straps to prevent strap slippage.
£33.29
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk