Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, White, 32DD

Freya Women's Bra Signature Plunge Underwire Non-Padded Gated Back Opaque White 32DD

Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, White, 32DD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Freya Signature Bra Plunge Underwired Non Padded Gated Back Bras Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Signature Plunge Bra - White Nylon - Size 32DD

3-5 days
£23.80
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, White, 32DD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, White, 32DD

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, White, 32DD

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Based on Offbeat AA5452 Underwire Plunge Bra. On-trend keyhole detail at center front. Gated back for a lighter look and good anchorage. Delicate lace adorns cradle. Fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage.
£19.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Women's Temptress Underwire Plunge Bra, Poison Green, 34F
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Plunge Bra Temptress - Poison Green - 34DD
£13.95
Compare 7 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Women's Underwire Molded T-Shirt Bra Idol Opaque CIN 34DD
£36.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Starlight Side Support Bra White White 32DD
£28.08
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Fancies Bra Balcony GG - K Cup Bras Underwired Non Padded Lace Lingerie
£28.52
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99