Freya Women's Deco UW Moulded Strapless Bra, Black, 32E

Freya - Women's Deco UW Moulded Strapless Bra - Underwired - Black 32E

Used Offers from

Freya Women's Deco UW Moulded Strapless Bra, Black, 32E

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Deco UW Moulded Strapless Bra, Black, 32E

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.50
Free Delivery

Freya Deco Bra Strapless Moulded Seamless Multiway Underwired Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Deco Strapless Moulded Bra in Black | Size: 32F Freya Black 32F

3-5 working days
£33.25

Freya Deco Strapless Moulded Bra In Black Black

Unknown
£33.25

Freya Deco Strapless Bra Underwired Moulded Padded Women's Bandeau Bras 4233

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Women's underwired molded bandeau bra Freya Deco Noir 85G

1-3 business days
£39.88
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Women's Deco UW Moulded Strapless Bra, Black, 32E

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.76
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Deco UW Moulded Strapless Bra, Black, 32E

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£46.58
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Freya Deco Bra 4233 Strapless Underwired Moulded Multiway Seamless Padded
£17.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Bra Deco Strapless Moulded Underwired Beige 30F
£31.50
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Deco Moulded T-Shirt Bra Nude Beige 28E
£33.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deco Strapless Moulded Bra Freya Beige 30FF
£31.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deco Strapless Moulded Bra Freya Nude 34F
£31.50
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Deco UW Moulded Strapless Bra, Black, 32E

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Underwire bra with totally seam-free cups. Sexy low-front plunge, offers fantastic cleavage. Ultra-soft handle fabric for complete comfort. Power net wings for anchorage and support with gripper elastic. Detachable straps.
£31.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk