Freya Fascinate Uw Moulded Plunge Tshirt Bra, White, Size 30Gg, Women White

Freya Women's Fascinate Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, White, 30GG US

Freya Fascinate Uw Moulded Plunge Tshirt Bra, White, Size 30Gg, Women White

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Freya Fascinate Bra Underwired Moulded Plunge T-Shirt Bras J-Hook Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.30
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Fascinate Moulded Plunge T-Shirt Bra in White | Size: 30GG Freya White 30GG

3-5 working days
£35.15

Freya Fascinate Moulded Plunge T-Shirt Bra In White White

Unknown
£35.15

Freya Women's Fascinate Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, White, 30GG US

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.00
Free Delivery

Freya Fascinate Bra T Shirt Moulded Underwired Lace Womens Lingerie 403131

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Fascinate Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, White, 30GG US

In stock
£61.79
Delivery from £13.48

Similar products

Freya Women's Fascinate Underwire Unlined Balconette Bra, White, 36DD
£25.50
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Freya Women's Fascinate Underwire Unlined Balconette Bra, White, 34D
£25.50
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Freya Women's Fascinate Underwire Unlined Balconette Bra, White, 36FF
£25.50
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Freya Bra Fascinate Balconette Underwired Lace White 38F
£25.50
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Freya Fascinate Uw Moulded Plunge Tshirt Bra, White, Size 30Gg, Women White

Cheapest offer

FREYA FASCINATE UW MOULDED PLUNGE TSHIRT BRA All new Fascinate demands attention with beautifully designed floral lace and decorative eyelash edging which makes for flawless day to night styling. The Bra features low plunge centre front and fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage. Metallic ring and ribbon detail charm at centre front complete the look. 2 Hook Fastening: all sizes Material Content: Wing 61% Polyamide 39% Elastane - Cup 87% Polyamide 13% Elastane - Cup Lining 100% Polyester - Lace 76% Polyamide 24% Elastane Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Freya combines contemporary design with supportive construction in lingerie and swimwear. Playful prints and precise fits create pieces that inspire confidence. Vibrant and flattering, it's made to move with you.
£25.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk