Freya Women's Fatale Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Semi-Sheer, Chilli Red, 30E

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Freya Fatale High Apex Bra In Red Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.00

Freya Womens Fatale High Apex Bra - Red Polyamide - Size 30F

3-5 days
£24.95
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Women's Fatale Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Semi-Sheer, Chilli Red, 30E

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.68
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Fatale Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Semi-Sheer, Chilli Red, 30E

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.42
Delivery from £4.97
Freya Women's Fatale Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Semi-Sheer, Chilli Red, 30E

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Plunge frame is made from a rigid semi-sheer net for a lighter look without loss of support. Keyhole cutout detail at center front. Fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage.
£18.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Freya Fatale Underwired Plunge Bra
£18.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Fatale Bra High Apex Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401422
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Fatale Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Noir, 34FF
£18.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Fatale Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Noir, 30FF US
£36.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05
Freya Fatale High Apex Bra Chilli Red Red 34E
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com