Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 100I

Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwired Swimsuit in Black | Size: 38G Freya Black 38G

Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 100I

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£50.23
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Ibiza Waves Swimsuit Underwired Scoop Convertible Swimsuits Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.40
Free Delivery

Freya Ibiza Waves Underwired Swimsuit In Black Black

Unknown
£64.68
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 100I

Cheapest offer

Ibiza Waves returns this season in a two-tone collection. Discover the loyal Black who needs no introduction! Designed in an Italian crepe fabric, this collection is made up of simple models revisited for a look that never goes unnoticed.Wide straps for a plunging necklineHidden underwire for supportDecorated strapless top for tank top styleBack drop openingClip closure at backMore scalloped leg edges for a more relaxed fitMulti-position adjustable straps can be worn on the shoulder or crossed at the back
£50.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Underwired Plunge Non Padded Womens Swimwear 203802
£30.66
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Underwired Plunge Non Padded Womens Swimwear 203802
£31.86
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Plunge Underwired Gathered Bikinis Swimwear
£31.86
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's underwired plunge bra Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 95E
£31.86
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Underwired Plunge Non Padded Womens Swimwear 203802
£31.86
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99