Freya Women's Standard Bikini Top, Plain Black, 32H US

Freya Women's Jewel Cove Halter Bikini Top in Black | Size: 32H Freya Black 32H

Freya Women's Standard Bikini Top, Plain Black, 32H US

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.40
Free Delivery

Freya Jewel Cove Bikini Top Underwired Halterneck Plunge Bikini Top Swimwear

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.40
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Jewel Cove Halter Bikini Top - Black Nylon - Size 32H

3-5 days
£34.92
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Jewel Cove Halter Bikini Top In Black Black

Unknown
£35.28

Freya Women's Standard Bikini Top, Plain Black, 32H US

In stock
£61.00
Delivery from £6.40
Freya Women's Standard Bikini Top, Plain Black, 32H US

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya Swim is sold in UK sizing? Measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Please use the brand size chart to convert your US to UK size. Low plunging neckline offers option for less coverage Powernet lined cups for shaping and support Fixed halter neck ties
£32.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 95D
£29.63
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Bleu 90H
£29.63
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 85E
£29.63
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Bralette Jewel Cove Concealed Underwire Plain Black 34E
£29.63
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 85D
£29.63
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99