Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Sheer, Rosehip, 38D

Freya Women's Offbeat Side Support Bra in Pink | Size: 38D Freya Pink 38D

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Sheer, Rosehip, 38D

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.39
Delivery from £4.49

Freya Offbeat Underwired Side Support Full Cup Bra Silver

2-5 working days
£36.00

Women's bra Freya Offbeat Rose 100D

1-3 business days
£37.43
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Sheer, Rosehip, 38D

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Four piece cup with side support for great uplift and forward projection. Laminated side cup in all sizes for forward projection and support. Powerful stretch lace with increased LYCRA content to offer better support and shape. Fully adjustable tow back straps give central pull through the straps to prevent strap slippage.
£15.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Women's Offbeat Classic Brief Bikini Style Underwear, White, M
£16.20
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Sheer, Rosehip, 28E
£33.30
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Offbeat Moulded Demi T-Shirt Bra Freya Beige 28GG
£30.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery