Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Padded Half Cup Bra, Black, 30GG US

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.39
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Padded Half Cup Bra, Black, 30GG US

In stock
£32.40
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwired Padded Half Cup Bra in Black | Size: 30GG Freya Black 30GG

3-5 working days
£34.20

Freya Offbeat Underwired Padded Half Cup Bra In Black Black

Unknown
£34.20

Freya Offbeat Bra Padded Half Cup Demi Underwired Half Cup Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Offbeat Bra Padded Half Cup Flattering Underwired Womens Lingerie 5453

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Padded Half Cup Bra, Black, 30GG US

In stock
£59.84
Delivery from £6.76

Similar products

Freya Women's Bra Offbeat – Underwire Side-Support Plunge, Opaque Natural Beige 32FF
£33.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Offbeat Side Support Bra in Pink | Size: 38D Freya Pink 38D
£19.85
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Padded Half Cup Bra, Black, 30GG US

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Soft foam padded cups for definition, shape and uplift. Flattering low cut neckline, neckedge and center front lace. Elastic trim at underband. Fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage.
£32.39
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk