Freya Offbeat Underwired Side Support Bra, Nude, Size 38Gg, Women Nude

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 38GG US

Used Offers from

Freya Offbeat Underwired Side Support Bra, Nude, Size 38Gg, Women Nude

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra, Natural Beige, 38GG US

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.29
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra, Natural Beige, 38GG US

In stock
£33.30
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Side Support Bra in Nude | Size: 38GG Freya Nude 38GG

3-5 working days
£35.15

Freya Offbeat Side Support Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£35.15

Freya Womens Offbeat Side Support Bra - Beige material_polyamide - Size 38GG

3-5 days
£35.89
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Offbeat Underwired Side Support Bra Natural Beige

2-5 working days
£36.00

Freya Offbeat Bra Side Support Full Cup Bras Underwired Non-Padded Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Women's underwired side-reinforced bra Freya Offbeat Beige 100J

1-3 business days
£40.05
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Freya Women's Bra Offbeat – Underwire Side-Support Plunge, Opaque Natural Beige 32FF
£33.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Offbeat Side Support Bra in Pink | Size: 38D Freya Pink 38D
£19.85
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freya Offbeat Underwired Side Support Bra, Nude, Size 38Gg, Women Nude

Cheapest offer

Offbeat Underwired Side Support Bra Offbeat is crafted from a soft stretch floral lace. The Underwire Side Support Bra features a four piece cup with side support and laminated side cup to offer great uplift, forward projection and support. Powerful stretch lace with increased LYCRA content offers better support and shape. The fully adjustable tow back straps give central pull through the straps to prevent strap slippage. Bow at centre front with silver press stud detailing. Material Content: 81% Nylon/Polyamide - 19% Elastane Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Freya combines contemporary design with supportive construction in lingerie and swimwear. Playful prints and precise fits create pieces that inspire confidence. Vibrant and flattering, it's made to move with you.
£25.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.