Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 38GG

Freya Women's Underwire Bra Offbeat Side Support Plunge Opaque Natural Beige 38GG

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 38GG

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.30
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Offbeat Side Support Bra - Beige material_polyamide - Size 38J

3-5 days
£35.89
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Offbeat Underwired Side Support Bra Natural Beige

2-5 working days
£36.00

Freya Offbeat Side Support Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£36.26

Freya Offbeat Bra Side Support Full Cup Bras Underwired Non-Padded Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 38GG

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.15
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 38GG

£50.02
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 38GG

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Four piece cup with side support for great uplift and forward projection. Laminated side cup in all sizes for forward projection and support. Powerful stretch lace with increased LYCRA content to offer better support and shape. Fully adjustable tow back straps give central pull through the straps to prevent strap slippage.
£33.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Women's Underwire Molded T-Shirt Bra Idol Opaque CIN 34DD
£36.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Underwire T-Shirt Bra Starlight Idol Molded Rosewater 38FF US
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Starlight Underwire Side Support Bra Demi, Sheer, Black, 30F
£28.08
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Fancies 1011 Underwire Non Padded Plunge Bra, White, 34D
£27.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Fancies 1011 Underwire Non Padded Plunge Bra, Black, 38G
£27.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery