Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra, White, 40D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.30
Free Delivery

Freya Offbeat Bra Side Support Full Cup Bras Underwired Non-Padded Lingerie

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.30
Free Delivery

Freya Offbeat Side Support Bra In White White

Unknown
£36.26

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra, White, 40D

In stock
£61.37
Delivery from £6.00
Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra, White, 40D

Cheapest offer

UK-sized bra, please reference size chart; Four piece cup with side support for great uplift and forward projection; Laminated side cup in all sizes for forward projection and support; Powerful stretch lace offering better support and shape; Contrast color and fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage Powerful stretch lace on the top of the cup with increased LYCRA content to offer better support and shape Underwired three sectioned cups with side panel support Laminated side cup in all sizes for forward projection and support
£33.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Women's Offbeat Classic Brief Bikini Style Underwear, White, M
£16.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Offbeat Bra Underwire Side Support Plunge Rosehip 30GG US
£35.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Sheer, Rosehip, 28E
£33.30
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Offbeat Moulded Demi T-Shirt Bra Freya Beige 28GG
£30.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery