Freya Women's Standard Bikini Top, Plain Black, 32H US

Used Offers from

Freya Women's Standard Bikini Top, Plain Black, 32H US

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.39
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Standard Bikini Top, Plain Black, 32H US

In stock
£32.40
Free Delivery

Freya Jewel Cove Bikini Top Underwired Halterneck Plunge Bikini Top Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.40
Free Delivery

Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 85K

1-3 business days
£33.06
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Women's Jewel Cove Halter Bikini Top in Black | Size: 32H Freya Black 32H

3-5 working days
£34.20

Freya Jewel Cove Halter Bikini Top In Black Black

Unknown
£34.20

Freya Womens Jewel Cove Halter Bikini Top - Black material_polyamide - Size 32H

3-5 days
£34.92
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Jewel Cove Bikini Top Halterneck Underwired Classic Womens Swimwear 7232

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Standard Bikini Top, Plain Black, 32H US

In stock
£60.67
Delivery from £6.40

Similar products

Freya Women's Standard Check in Uw Moulded Bikini Top, Monochrome, 34DD
£44.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Jewel Cove Bikini Top Underwired Sweetheart Padded Foam Bikinis Swimwear
£39.38
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jewel Cove High Apex Bikini Top Freya Black 28G
£34.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Standard Bikini Top, Plain Azure, 3 6GG US
£32.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Jewel Cove Bikini Top Underwired Sweetheart Padded Foam Bikinis Swimwear
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Standard Bikini Top, Plain Black, 32H US

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya Swim is sold in UK sizing? Measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Please use the brand size chart to convert your US to UK size. Low plunging neckline offers option for less coverage Powernet lined cups for shaping and support Fixed halter neck ties
£32.39
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk