Freya Women's Standard Jewel Cove Underwired High Apex Bikini Top, Plain Black, 3 4DD US

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.19
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Standard Jewel Cove Underwired High Apex Bikini Top, Plain Black, 3 4DD US

In stock
£34.20
Free Delivery

Freya Jewel Cove Underwired High Apex Bikini Top Plunge Swimwear Swim Top

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.20
Free Delivery

Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 90E

1-3 business days
£34.80
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Women's Jewel Cove High Apex Bikini Top in Black | Size: 34DD Freya Black 34DD

3-5 working days
£36.10

Freya Jewel Cove High Apex Bikini Top In Black Black

Unknown
£36.10

Freya Women's Standard Jewel Cove Underwired High Apex Bikini Top, Plain Black, 3 4DD US

In stock
£63.47
Delivery from £6.50

Similar products

Freya Women's Standard Check in Uw Moulded Bikini Top, Monochrome, 34DD
£44.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Jewel Cove Bikini Top Underwired Sweetheart Padded Foam Bikinis Swimwear
£39.38
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jewel Cove High Apex Bikini Top Freya Black 28G
£34.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Standard Bikini Top, Plain Azure, 3 6GG US
£32.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Standard Jewel Cove Underwired High Apex Bikini Top, Black, 36J US
£61.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.48
Freya Women's Standard Jewel Cove Underwired High Apex Bikini Top, Plain Black, 3 4DD US

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya Swim is sold in UK sizing? Measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Please use the brand size chart to convert your US to UK size. Low plunging neckline Ruffle detailing at neck edge Powernet lined cups for shaping and support J-Hook feature for easy conversion to a racer back style
£34.19
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk