Freya Women's Starlight Underwire Side Support Bra Full Coverage, Opaque, Black, 30H

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Starlight Side Support Bra - Black - Size 30H

3-5 days
£34.92
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Starlight Side Support Bra In Black Black

Unknown
£35.28

Freya Women's Starlight Underwire Side Support Bra Full Coverage, Opaque, Black, 30H

£42.34
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Starlight Underwire Side Support Bra Full Coverage, Opaque, Black, 30H

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Four piece cup with side support for great uplift and forward projection Deeper wire for greater coverage and support. Fully lined cup for greater support. Wider straps and hook and eye for great support and comfort. Fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage.
£28.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Starlight Side Support Bra White White 32DD
£28.08
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Underwire T-Shirt Bra Starlight Idol Molded Rosewater 38FF US
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Starlight Underwire Side Support Bra Demi, Sheer, Black, 30F
£28.08
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Starlight T-Shirt Bra 5200 Underwired Moulded Smooth Cups Womens Bras
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery