Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW Bleu 90G

Freya Women's Swimsuit Active Freestyle Underwired Moulded Multiway Straps Polyamide Blue 34F

Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW Bleu 90G

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£47.23
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Active Freestyle Swimsuit Underwired Moulded Multiway Straps Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Freya Active Freestyle Moulded Swimsuit In Blue Blue

Unknown
£63.70
Women's swimsuit Freya Freestyle UW Bleu 90G

Cheapest offer

In the Freya Active Swim line, the molded underwire swimsuit is the go-to choice for the swimsuit that needs to have a little extra. With an optimal fit, the swimsuit has been tailored to have a more scalloped cut in the legs for comfort when you need it most. Freestyle also features a scalloped back for more freedom of movement and multi-positional straps. Available in Astral Navy.
£47.23
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 90F
£48.55
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 95I
£50.23
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Swimsuit One Piece, Blue, 36FF
£90.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.68
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 95G
£47.74
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99