Freya Women's Temptress Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Opaque, Black, 32FF

Freya Women's T-Shirt Bra Temptress, Underwire Molded Plunge, Opaque, Black 32FF

Freya Women's Temptress Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Opaque, Black, 32FF

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Freya Temptress T-Shirt Bra In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.00

Women's plunge t-shirt underwired molded bra Freya Temptress Noir 85H

1-3 business days
£39.10
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Women's Temptress Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Opaque, Black, 32FF

In stock
£60.56
Delivery from £12.99
Freya Women's Temptress Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Opaque, Black, 32FF

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Based on the much-loved Deco Molded Plunge Bra shape. Detachable, adjustable strapping detail at center front, for a customizable look with improved fit. Decorative outer lace sling at side cup. Gold rings and slides Fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage.
£20.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Bra Fascinate Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Women's White 30FF US
£33.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Underwire Molded T-Shirt Bra Idol Opaque CIN 34DD
£36.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Underwire Molded T-Shirt Bra Starlight Opaque White 32E
£32.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Starlight T-Shirt Bra 5200 Underwired Moulded Smooth Cups Womens Bras
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Underwire T-Shirt Bra Starlight Idol Molded Rosewater 38FF US
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery