Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 34C

Freya Women's Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra in Nude | Size: 34C Freya Nude 34C

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 34C

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.10
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Bra Moulded Strapless Underwired Bra Stretch Multiway Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£44.10

Freya Tailored Underwired Moulded Strapless Bra Rose

2-5 working days
£45.00

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 34C

In stock
£71.39
Delivery from £10.22
Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Natural Beige Beige 34C

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Based on the Freya best-seller Cameo Molded Strapless Bra (AA3163). Molded cups for a smooth, rounded silhouette. Seam-free smooth finish under clothing. Stretch geo-lace overlay features a flat finish for no show under clothing. Stay4Sure gripper elastic for increased anchorage and support.Detachable, fully adjustable multiway straps can be worn over the shoulders or cross back.
£35.10
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Bra Tailored High Apex Plunge Underwired Red 34F
£33.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36DD
£33.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Tailored Bra Plunge Underwired High Apex Supportive Womens Bras 401121
£33.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Plunge Bra Tailored High Apex — Underwired, Semi-Sheer — Black 34FF
£33.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Underwire High Apex Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 36H US
£33.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery