Freya Temptress Bra Plunge Underwired Sexy Semi Sheer Lace Womens Bras 400102

Freya Women's Temptress Underwire Plunge Bra, Opaque, Black, 38E

Freya Temptress Bra Plunge Underwired Sexy Semi Sheer Lace Womens Bras 400102

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Temptress Plunge Bra - Black Nylon - Size 38F

3-5 days
£23.95
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Temptress Bra Plunge Underwired Sexy Semi Sheer Lace Womens Bras 400102

Cheapest offer

Strap Type: Adjustable Straps / Closure: Hook & Eye / Occasion: Everyday / Garment Care: Hand Wash / Underwire Type: Underwired / Material: Mixed Fabric Content / MPN: 400102 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Lace / Colour: Black / Brand: Freya / Type: Plunge / Department: Women / Cup Size: F / Theme: Elegant / Padding: Non-Padded / Style: Plunge Bra / Features: Pretty Lace / Opacity: Semi-Sheer / Cup Coverage: Plunge Cup / Band Size: 38 / Country of Origin: Sri Lanka / Size Chart: UK Women's
£22.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Temptress Plunge Bra Black Black 32FF
£16.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Temptress Brazilian Freya Green 12
£7.50
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Freya Temptress Brazilian Brief Knickers 400171 Semi Sheer Briefs Poison Green
£7.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Temptress Underwire Plunge Bra, Opaque, Black, 34F
£22.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery