Freya Fascinate Uw Moulded Plunge Tshirt Bra, White, Size 32Gg, Women White

Freya Women's Underwire Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra Fascinate, White, 32GG

Freya Fascinate Uw Moulded Plunge Tshirt Bra, White, Size 32Gg, Women White

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Freya Fascinate Bra Underwired Moulded Plunge T-Shirt Bras J-Hook Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.30
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Fascinate Moulded Plunge T-Shirt Bra in White | Size: 32GG Freya White 32GG

3-5 working days
£35.15

Freya Fascinate Moulded Plunge T-Shirt Bra In White White

Unknown
£35.15

Freya 403131 Fascinate Underwired Moulded Plunge T Shirt Bra White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.00
Free Delivery

Freya Fascinate Bra T Shirt Moulded Underwired Lace Womens Lingerie 403131

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Freya 403131 Fascinate Underwired Moulded Plunge T Shirt Bra White

In stock
£66.70
Delivery from £13.48

Similar products

Freya Underwire T-Shirt Bra Starlight Idol Molded Rosewater 38FF US
£36.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Fancies 1011 Underwire Non Padded Plunge Bra, Black, 28G
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Fancies Bra Plunge Bras Underwired Sheer Non Padded Lace Lingerie
£19.68
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freya Bra Fancies Balcony Underwired Non-Padded Lace K Cup Black 36HH US
£28.80
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Fascinate Uw Moulded Plunge Tshirt Bra, White, Size 32Gg, Women White

Cheapest offer

FREYA FASCINATE UW MOULDED PLUNGE TSHIRT BRA All new Fascinate demands attention with beautifully designed floral lace and decorative eyelash edging which makes for flawless day to night styling. The Bra features low plunge centre front and fixed fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage. Metallic ring and ribbon detail charm at centre front complete the look. 2 Hook Fastening: all sizes Material Content: Wing 61% Polyamide 39% Elastane - Cup 87% Polyamide 13% Elastane - Cup Lining 100% Polyester - Lace 76% Polyamide 24% Elastane Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Freya combines contemporary design with supportive construction in lingerie and swimwear. Playful prints and precise fits create pieces that inspire confidence. Vibrant and flattering, it's made to move with you.
£25.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk