Women's underwired plunge bra Freya Signature Blanc 95G

Freya Women's Underwire Plunge Bra Signature, Opaque White, Size 36E

Women's underwired plunge bra Freya Signature Blanc 95G

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.37
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Womens Signature Plunge Bra - White Nylon - Size 36F

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, Opaque, White, 36E

In stock
£33.01
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, Opaque, White, 36E

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.02
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Signature Underwire Plunge Bra, Opaque, White, 36E

In stock
£35.17
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Freya Underwire T-Shirt Bra Starlight Idol Molded Rosewater 38FF US
£36.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Fancies 1011 Underwire Non Padded Plunge Bra, Black, 28G
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Fancies Bra Plunge Bras Underwired Sheer Non Padded Lace Lingerie
£19.68
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freya Bra Fancies Balcony Underwired Non-Padded Lace K Cup Black 36HH US
£28.80
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's underwired plunge bra Freya Signature Blanc 95G

Cheapest offer

Our Signature collection represents the values of Freya - beautiful lingerie with impeccable fit - and believe us, we've made no compromises. Returning for the AH22 season in a White colorway, Freya Signature is designed in soft-touch stretch lace and is available in a wide range of styles.The collection also offers a variety of permanent colors, so you'll always find something to suit every occasion. Inspired by Offbeat AA5452 Trendy detail at crotch Openwork cross-back for lightness and positioning Delicate lace on the bottom Fully adjustable straps, won't fall over shoulders Rectangular metallic decoration on cleavage 78% Polyamide 22% Elastane Hand wash recommended
£25.37
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.