Freya Womens Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Ash Rose, 30GG US

Freya Women's Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra Ash Rose 30GG US

Freya Womens Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Ash Rose, 30GG US

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Women's underwired t-shirt molded bra Freya Undetected Rose 80J

1-3 business days
£39.88
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Womens Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Ash Rose, 30GG US

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£51.27
Delivery from £9.99

Freya Womens Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Ash Rose, 30GG US

In stock
£70.27
Delivery from £14.29

Freya Womens Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Ash Rose, 30GG US

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Sweetheart neckline offers uplift and an enhanced cleavage. Less coverage at the center front than a Demi style. Seam-free molded cups for a smooth, rounded silhouette. The neckedge, wing and cradle are seamlessly designed for a comfortable and smooth finish, with minimal visible bra lines. Fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage. Mini clasp at back apex which offers a clean finish for convertible strap options.
£39.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk