Freya Undetected Underwired Moulded T-Shirt Bra Ash Rose

Freya Women's Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Opaque, Ash Rose, 30DD

Freya Undetected Underwired Moulded T-Shirt Bra Ash Rose

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£38.00

Freya Womens Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Ash Rose, 30DD

In stock
£68.22
Delivery from £11.88
Freya Undetected Underwired Moulded T-Shirt Bra Ash Rose

Cheapest offer

Underwired, moulded t-shirt bra with a sweetheart neckline for uplift and enhanced cleavage. It offers a smooth, rounded silhouette with seam-free moulded cups. Fully adjustable straps and a mini clasp at the back apex for convertible strap options.Brand: FreyaUnderwiredSweetheart necklineAdjustable strapsHand wash only76% Nylon & Polyamide, 24% ElastanePlease note: Do not tumble dry as the straps and rings could be damaged by the heat and break.
£38.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Freya Women's Undetected Brazilian Chilli Red One Size
£6.50
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Freya Women's Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Opaque, Black, 30DD
£36.87
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Dusk, 34E
£27.30
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Freya Women's Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Dusk, 30F
£27.30
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com