Freya Women's Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Opaque, Black, 30FF US

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.86
Free Delivery

Women's underwired t-shirt molded bra Freya Undetected Noir 80H

1-3 business days
£36.87
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Undetected Underwired Moulded T-Shirt Bra Black

2-5 working days
£38.00

Freya Women's Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Opaque, Black, 30FF US

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£50.59
Delivery from £9.99
Freya Women's Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Opaque, Black, 30FF US

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Sweetheart neckline offers uplift and an enhanced cleavage. Less coverage at the center front than a Demi style. Seam-free molded cups for a smooth, rounded silhouette. The neckedge, wing and cradle are seamlessly designed for a comfortable and smooth finish, with minimal visible bra lines. Fully adjustable straps to prevent strap slippage. Mini clasp at back apex which offers a clean finish for convertible strap options.
£36.86
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Women's Undetected Brazilian Chilli Red One Size
£6.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Opaque, Black, 30DD
£36.87
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Dusk, 34E
£27.30
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Freya Women's Undetected Underwire Demi T-Shirt Bra, Dusk, 30F
£27.30
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com