Women's cutaway swimsuit bottoms Freya Ibiza Waves Bleu S

Freya Womens Ibiza Waves High Leg Bikini Brief - Blue material_polyamide - Size Small

Women's cutaway swimsuit bottoms Freya Ibiza Waves Bleu S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£19.06
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Ibiza Waves High Leg Bikini Brief Panty, Frosten, S for Women

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£29.52
Delivery from £9.99
Women's cutaway swimsuit bottoms Freya Ibiza Waves Bleu S

Cheapest offer

Bask in the sun - it's every girl's ultimate dream Freya! Crafted from pleated Italian fabric, Ibiza Waves arrives for PE23 in a delicate aqua blue. This collection features a wide selection of models. Be sure to check out our new 80s-inspired 1-piece swimsuit. In line with the crop top trend, this swimsuit features a scalloped back and leg trim for a less-covering cut and on-trend style. Rests high on the hips Loose fit Low-cut leg edges for a more relaxed fit 91% Polyamide 9% Elastane Hand wash recommended
£19.06
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Underwired Plunge Non Padded Womens Swimwear 203802
£30.66
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Underwired Plunge Non Padded Womens Swimwear 203802
£31.86
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Plunge Underwired Gathered Bikinis Swimwear
£31.86
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's underwired plunge bra Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 95E
£31.86
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Underwired Plunge Non Padded Womens Swimwear 203802
£31.86
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99